Gästeliste Charter 12.-14. Oktober

NameClub
Maximilian SchulteRAC Lüdenscheid
Pia RutkowskiRAC Bamberg
Janine FunkeRAC Bamberg (Gast)
Vinetta RichterRAC Bamberg, Vize Präsidentin
Anne Ruck RAC Jena, Webmaster, Ass. Distriktsprecherin 1950
Constantin JacobsRAC Jena, Distriktsprecher 1950
Julien KlausRAC Jena
Mareike ChristensenRAC Jena, Beauftragte für Soziales
Felicitas MüllerRAC Bamberg
Daniel SeitzRAC Cham in Bayern, Sekretär
Felix RosenthalRAC Franken-Hybrid, Präsident
Niklas EngelhardtRAC Nürnberg
Anna SzyperskiRAC Erlangen, Präsidentin
Riccarda StraubRAC Erlangen
Vera WölferRAC Edinburgh
Christoph SötschRAC Bonn, Vize
Carolin WolfRAC Bamberg, Sekretärin
Viviana CostaRAC Bamberg (Gast)
Nicolas SchmidtRAC Bayreuth
Nicolas WolfRAC Bamberg, Präsident
Jan SyväriRAC München Bavaria, Pastpräsident
Richard LichtenwaldRAC Lüdenscheid (Gast)
Tassilo WoopRAC Bayreuth (Gast)
Jonas BauerRAC Lüdenscheid
Yvonne BuhlmannRAC Wien, Sozialbeauftragte
René KästnerRAC Bamberg (Gast)
Laura OberbüscherRAC Erlangen (Gast)
Aurelius TrugenbergerRAC Erlangen
Philipp SchulteRAC Lüdenscheid, Gästebeauftragter
Isabel BräuRAC Nürnberg
Luise RepgesRAC Bonn
Markus StrunzRAC Franken-Hybrid, Online Vortragswart
Thanh Hai StephanRAC Aischgrund, Präsident
Heiko AmmonRAC Franken-Hybrid, Vize Präsident
Hendrik Stalmann-FischerRAC Dresden, Präsident
Michael GuttendörferRAC Ansbach, Präsident
Monika BetzRAC Hof
Frank SchönfelderRC BA - Schloss Geyerswörth, Präsident
Andreas SteckRC Bamberg
Julia FalkenrothRAC Lüdenscheid, Clubmeister
Martin WilbersRAC Bamberg, Pastie
Felix Altenfelder
Julia MeilerRAC Jena, Clubmeisterin
Nanno JanssenRAC Ostfriesland
Ann-Cathrin KreilkampRAC Jena
Lejla PilicaRAC Bamberg (Gast)
Tilla FolttmannRAC Würzburg, Sekretärin
Maximiliane GüntherRAC Würzburg, Schatzmeisterin
Matthias KreyerRAC Schweinfurt
Alexander CurbachRAC Dresden
Eileen HollingerRAC Dresden, Sekretärin
Christian PflummRAC Nürnberg, Clubmeister
Tim KlemmeRAC Bamberg, Pastpräsident
Jan-Niklas ReisserRAC Nürnberg, Pastpräsident
Alexander van WerschRAC Nürnberg, Schatzmeister
Sebastian RaßfeldRAC Köln, Vize
Sarah SiepelmeyerRAC Köln
Patrick JägerRAC Dresden
Franziska SchweglerRAC Franken-Hybrid, Sekretärin
Annabel FabianRAC Bonn, Clubmeisterin
Katharina Schaub
Sophie FührerRAC Bamberg
Theresa KöhlerRAC Bonn
Uli StockRC Bamberg-Domreiter